top of page
pumpkin seed oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin seed oil is a fixed oil obtained by squeezing pumpkin seeds using the cold pressing method. Pumpkin seed oil has colors between green and brown. It has the same aroma as the pumpkin seeds we eat. Pumpkin seed oil, which is widely used in the alternative medicine and aromatherapy sector, is one of the valuable oils with its acid values. 

Pumpkin Seed Oil is an oil used in soap making and various cosmetic serums. It is created by carefully separating the pumpkin seeds from the pumpkin and then squeezing them in cold press machines. Food quality is produced and controlled by the relevant ministries. 

Pumpkin seed oil, pumpkin seed oil, cucurbita pepo, 8016-49-7 cas no

What is pumpkin seed oil?

What is pumpkin seed oil?

Pumpkin seed oil is produced from pumpkin seeds by cold pressing method. Pumpkin seed oil is in the category of fixed vegetable oils.

kabak çekirdeği yağı nedir?

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin seed oil, produced by cold pressing pumpkins, is aged after production, filtered, packaged and sent to our customers.

pumpkin seed oil

Where to buy pumpkin seed oil?

Pumpkin seed oil can be purchased wholesale and retail from our website beyarvita.com and from beyarvita stores in online marketplaces.

kabak çekirdeği yağı üretim şeması

Kabak Çekirdeği Yağı Üretim Şeması

kabak çekirdeği yağı analizi, coa

Kabak Çekirdeği Yağı Analizi,
COA, TDS

kabak çekirdeği yağı msds
kabak çekirdeği yağı msds

Kabak Çekirdeği Yağı MSDS

bottom of page